School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Latrobe Elementary School Ritter ES
109th Street School Delta Launch School Laurel Dell Elementary School River Delta Community Day School
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Laurel Early Education Center River Delta High/Elementary School
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Elementary River Middle School
112th Street Early Education Center Dena ES Laurel Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Denker Avenue Laurel Span School Riverbank High School
116th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank Language Academy
118th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School
122nd Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverside Drive Elementary
135th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House LAUSD Daily Riverview Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Community Day School Lava Charter School Riverview Middle School
156th Street School Diablo View Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
186th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
232nd Place Elementary School Dickison Elementary Lawrence Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
24th Street Early Education Center Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leading Edge Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School
24th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School Lee Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
28th Street ES District Employee Resources Legacy Elementary School Robert Shearer
2nd Street ES Divide High School Legion Park Elementary Roberto Clemente
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Division of Special Education Leichman CTC Robertson High School
3rd Street Elementary Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leigh High School Robertson Summer School
42nd Street Elementary School Dollahan Elementary Leland Street Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rockdale Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dolores Huerta Elementary Leo Croce Elementary School Rogers Middle School
4th Street Primary Center Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street School Dominguez Elementary School Leola School District Rominger Intermediate School.
52nd Street Elementary School Dominguez High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Ron Nunn Elementary
54th Street ES Don Bosco Technology Academy Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt
59th Street School Don Callejon K-8 School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Elementary
61st Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
66th Street STEAM Academy Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Infant Center
6th Avenue Elementary Donald Lum Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Donald Rheem Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
75th Street ES Dooley Libra Academy ROP Center
7th Grade Academy Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liggett St ES Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
7th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lila Bringhurst Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
8th Grade Academy Double Eagle Elementary School Lilac School Roscoe Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Lillian St. ES Roscomare Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Douglas High School Limerick ES Rosecrans Elementary
95th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Lincoln Rosedale Middle School
96th St Elementary Down East Middle School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosemead High School
97th Street Early Education Center Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Elementary Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont EEC
9th Street Elementary Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Rosewood Park School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln High School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Middle School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lincoln Middle School Roy Romer Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Royal High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academia Avance DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lindbergh STEM Academy Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lindsey Middle School Rusheon Middle School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Russell Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Linscott Charter Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dry Creek Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dry Creek Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
Acadian Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Live Oak Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dularge Elementary School Livermore Adult Education Sage Creek High School
Acalanes High School Duncan Holbert Livermore High School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Accel Middle College Dunn Elementary Lizarraga Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Salvin SEC
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Duranes Elementary School Local District 3 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Dyer Street ES Local District 4 San Antonio Continuation High
Adam Elementary Dymally High School Local District 6 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adam Elementary (ES) E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local District 7 San Antonio High School
Adams Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Local District 8 San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addams Eagle Point High School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Clemente High School
Addams High School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Fernando Early Education Center
Adelante Continuation High School Eagle Tree High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Fernando Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Earhart Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Fernando Middle School
Adlai E. Stevenson Early Childhood Center Local Operations Center-North San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Operations Center-South San Gabriel Ave ES
Adult Education Division Early Childhood Special Education Local Operations Center-West San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education/ROP Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Jose Street School
Aggeler High School Early College High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Ave Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Juan Hills High School
Airline High School East Avenue Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan School
Alameda Adult School East Carteret High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Alameda Elementary School East Houma Elementary Lockwood ES San Miguel Ave school
Alameda High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Logan Early Education Center San Pasqual High School
Alameda Unified Summer School East San Jose Elementary School Logansport High School San Pedro Elementary School
Alamo Elementary East Stanislaus High School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alamo Elementary School East Street Alternative School Loma Vista Elementary San Pedro St ES
Alamosa Elementary School East Valley High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Rafael High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastbluff Elementary School Loma Vista School San Ramon Valley High School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sanchez Elementary
Albion Early Education Center Eastman Early Education Center Lone Pine High School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Albion Street Elementary Eastmont Intermediate Lone Star School Sandia Base Elementary School
Albuquerque High School Eastside High School Operations Longfellow Sandia High School
Aldama ES eCADEMY Magnet School Longfellow Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy Eden Gardens Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alexandria ES Edgewood High School Longfellow Preschool Santa Clara High School
Alhambra High School Edgewood High Summer School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alianza Charter Edgewood Middle School Longwood Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Loren Miller Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edison Elementary Lorena Street Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School Edison Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Almond Grove Edna Hill Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa Middle School
Alonzo CDS Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Altos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alpine Elementary School Educational Options Los Altos High School Santa Susana High School
Alta California ES Educational Partnership High School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alta Heights Elementary School Educational Services Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sara Coughlin ES
Alta Loma Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alta Loma High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta Loma Middle School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Sato SOC
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Egling Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Saturn Street ES
Alta Vista High School Eisenhower High School Los Angeles School Police Scenic Heights Elementary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alternative Cooperative Education Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerritos School 1
Alternative Education El Camino High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 10
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino High School Los Cerros Middle School School 12
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High Los Feliz Elementary School 13
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Molinos Elementary School School 14
Alvin Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Osos High School School 15
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Padillas Elementary School School 16
Amanecer Primary Center El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Perales Elementary School School 18
Ambassador School of Global Education El Dorado Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 19
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Monte Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 2
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Monte High School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 20
Ambrosini Elementary El Monte School District Summer School Love Elementary School School 21
Amelia Earhart HS El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 24
American Canyon High School El Roble Intermediate Lowell Elementary School 25
American Canyon Middle School El Sereno Early Education Center Lowell Elementary School School 26
American High School El Sereno Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 27
American River Charter School El Sereno Middle School Lucas Valley Elementary School School 28
Amesti Elementary Eldorado High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 29
Amestoy Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 3
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Lull Special Education Center School 5
Andersen Elementary School Elim Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary School 6
Anderson Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Luther Burbank Middle School School 7
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 8
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lynbrook High School School for Exceptional Children
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Angel’s Gate High School Ellington Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ann Soldo Elm Grove Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Ann Street Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School MacArthur Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Mack ES School of Education and Training
Annandale Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Maclay Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Antelope Crossing Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Information Technology
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Macy Intermediate School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Madera Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Emerson Elementary School Madison Elementary Schriever Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Emerson Elementary School Madison Elementary School Schurr High
Anton EEC Emma C Smith Elementary School Madison Elementary School Science Hill School
Anton Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Madison Middle School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anzar High School Employment - HR Focus Madison Middle School Scott Lane Elementary
Apache Elementary School Empresa Elementary Madrone High School Scotts Valley High School
Apollo Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary Secondary CDS
Apollo High School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sekinat Test
Apperson Street Elementary Enon Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apple Blossom Ensign Intermediate School Main Street Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Applied Technology Center Ensley Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Elementary School
APS Virtual School Enterprise Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Middle School
Aptos High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Major General Murray Serra High School
Aptos Junior High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Malabar Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aragon Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Management Serrano Middle School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Shadelands Preschool
Ardenwood Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Manchester Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arellanes Elementary Escambia High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Escambia Virtual Academy Mann Shenandoah ES
Arellanes Jr. High Escambia Westgate School Mann Middle School Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Escondido High School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sheridan Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Esencia K-8 Mansfield High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eshelman ES Mansfield Middle School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Armijo Elementary School Esperanza ES Manual Arts High School Sherwood Elementary School
Arminta School Estancia High School Manzano High School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Aromas School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maple Primary Center Shorecliffs Middle School
Arrowhead Middle School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Maplewood School Short Elementary
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Etiwanda High School Mar Vista Elementary Short ES
Arroyo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo High School Euclid Avenue ES Marblehead Elementary School Sierra High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Ware Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evans Service Area Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Everest Academy Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Continuation High School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Evergreen Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire APEX Academy Evergreen Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Signal Hill
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Evergreen Junior High School Marina del Rey Middle School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Evergreen Valley High School Marine Science & Technology High School Silk City Academy
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Excelsior Middle School Mariners Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Creek High School
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atlantic County High School Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Simi Valley High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marlton School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairburn Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Fairfax Learning Center Marsh Creek Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Aurora Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Skyline Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Martha Escutia Primary Center Skyway Elementary
Avalon High School Fairlawn Elementary Martin Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Slauson Middle School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Slawson Occupational Center
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School SMBSD KIOSK
Aztec High School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smith Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Adult Education Smyrna Elementary School
Azusa High School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Smythe Academy 7-8
Back Bay High School Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baden High School Farragut Academy Marvin Early Education Center Snow Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fellowship Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Social Media
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solano Adult Education
Baldwin Academy Fernangeles Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Maryland Elementary Solano Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School Solvang School
Bancroft Middle School Fesler Jr. High Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Matheson Park Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Bandelier Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bandini Elementary First Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Maxine Theater South Breeze Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maxwell Elementary South East High School
Banneker Special Education Center FL Schlagle High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South El Monte High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fletcher Drive Elementary Maya Lin School South Fortuna Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Gate High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Gate Middle School
Barton Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Mid City Community of Schools
Barton Hill Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill High School Maywood Middle School South Park Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Foothill Knolls McAlister High School South Region High School #8
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South Region Middle School #2C
Battles Elementary Foothill Middle School McBride SOC South San Francisco Adult Education
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Oak Elementary McBride Special Education School South San Francisco High School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCollum Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School McCoy Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Senior High School McKinley Southdown Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Foshay LC McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
BCLUW High School Foster Elementary McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Foster Youth Services McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foussat Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Special - Event
Beachy Elementary School Fox Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Meadow School Spruce Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beaumont Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Measure I Stagg ES
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Melrose School Stanford Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Primary Center
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin County R-II School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Merlinda School Star Academy
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Middle School Merquin Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Mesa Robles Starr King Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton High School Mesa Verde Elementary School STARS Academy
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Verde Middle School State Street Early Education Center
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street School
Bellview Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Statesboro High School
Bellview Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Michael J. Castori Steadley Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Belmont High School Freedom Elementary Mid City Magnet School Steele Lane Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Freedom High Magnet School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steffan Manor Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Middle College STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Belvedere Middle School Fremont Elementary Middle College High School Stephen M White Middle School
Bemis Elementary Fremont High School Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Benton Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County High School
Benton High School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Middle School
Benton Middle School Fries ES Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Frisbie Middle School Miles Avenue Early Education Center Steven Millard Elementary School
Berendo MS Frontier Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Stevenson
Bernal Intermediate School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles P. Richmond Stilson Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FUSD College Connection Mill Creek Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Berrendos Middle School FUSD Staff Miller Career and Transition Center Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School Fusion Charter Miller Creek Education Foundation Stone Valley Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School G. M. Walters Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bethel Elementary School Gage Middle School Miller Elementary Stonehurst ES
Bethune Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Miller's Hill School Stoney Point HS
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garcia Elementary Millikan High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stony Point South Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan SOC Strandwood Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Beulah Middle School Gardena Elementary School Milor High School Stringer Attendance Center
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Minden Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Beyond the Bell Gardnerville Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Garfield Miramonte Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary Miramonte High School Success Academy
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mission Early College High School Summit High School
Birch Lane Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Elementary Sumner Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garrison Elementary Mission High School Sumner Elementary
Birney Garvanza Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Garza Primary Center Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Blair Oaks High School Gateway High School Mission Vista High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gault Street Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blanchard Country School Gavilan View Middle School Mokelumne High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bobier Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Mayne Elementary Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Stone Technical College Montair Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bonita Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) George Washington Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Bonita St. Elementary George White Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bonners Ferry High School George Whittell High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Booker T. Washington High School Georgetown School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Borel Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bossier Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista EEC Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bossier High School Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bossier Parish Technical School Germain ES Monte Vista Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sutter MS
Bourg Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista High School Suva Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Suva Intermediate
Bowers Elementary Gladstone High School Monte Vista School Sycamore Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello High Sycamore Valley Elementary
Boynton High School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glassell Park EEC Montebello Park Elementary Sylmar ES
Bracher Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Middle School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bradley Elementary School Gledhill Street Elementary Monterey HS Sylvan Park Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Montevideo Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glen Alta ES Montezuma Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Branham High School Glen Cove Elementary Montgomery High School Taft Middle School
Bratt Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Monticello Academy Taft School District 90
Breed Street Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Moorpark High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moraga Education Foundation Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenmoor Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Tarzana Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Middle School Taylor Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Learning Academy Morello Park Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Bret Harte High School Glorietta Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Morgan Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Golden Sierra High School Morningside Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Briarwood Elementary Golden View Elementary School Morris Elementary Telfair Elementary School
Bridge Program Gompers K-8 School Morse Early Childhood Temple Academy
Bridge Street Elementary Gompers MS Moulton Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Bridges Goodpine Middle School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Alternative Education
Bridges Community Day High School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Brier Elementary School Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Bright Futures Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bristow Middle School Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brittan Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View ES Terra Linda High School
Broad Creek Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View High School Terrebonne High School
Broadacres Ave ES Grandview College Preparatory Academy Move It Tesoro High School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Mt Diablo Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo High School The Academy
Broadous EEC Grant Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Bayside Stem Academy
Broadway Elementary School Grant Union High School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Brockton Ave ES Grape Street ES Mt. Eden High School The Incubator School
Brook Hill Elementary Grapevine Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratts EEC Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grazide Elementary School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Great Falls Academy Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Elementary School
Brookvale Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Browning High School Greenbrook Elementary Muir Thomas Riley High School
Browning SOC Greenwood Elementary Muir Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mulholland MS Thrower Opportunity Program
Bruce Elementary Grenada Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) Gridley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Bryant Griegos Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Timber Point Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Buchanan Street ES Griffith Middle School Murray Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Gulf Avenue Elementary School My Learning Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School H. L. Bourgeois High School MyData Toland Way Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School H.A. Hyde Myers Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Budlong Avenue Elementary Haddon Ave. ES Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Haddon EEC N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Bradley Elementary
Buffum Hagginwood Elementary Napa High School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Bunche Middle School Half Moon Bay High School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Burbank Hall District Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Halldale Avenue School Napa Valley Adult Education Tomasita Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Haman Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Burcham Elementary Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burchfield Primary School Hamilton High School Napier Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Buri Buri Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Naples Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Hancock Park Elementary Naples Elementary School Towne ES
Burroughs Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Township Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Nava College Prep Academy Transition Services
Burton Valley Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Navajo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harbor View Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Butler Educational Complex Harder Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Neighborhood Network Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Butte Valley High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tri-C
Byrd MS Harding Elementary School Nelson Academy Trinity Early Education Center
Byrneville Elementary Harker's Island Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Trinity Street ES
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Troy Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harmony Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Nevin Ave ES Truman Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo High School Harrison Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo Middle School Harrison Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo SOC Harrison School District 36 New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake High School
Cahokia High School Harry Bridges Span School New Republic Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cahokia School of Choice Hart Ransom Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tunnell Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Hart Street ES New School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cal Burke HS Harte New Stanley Elementary Twain
Calabasas Harvard ES New Tech High School Tweedy Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harvest Middle School New Valley High School Twilight School
Calahan Kids Harvey Green Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newcomb K-8 School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton Elementary School Newmark High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Caldwell County Elementary School Haughton High School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Caldwell County High School Haughton Middle School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Harbor High School UCLA CS
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Union Elementary School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hayes Middle School Newport Middle School Union High School
Calero High School Hayward High School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hazel Grove Elementary School Newton High School University High School
California Avenue School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newton Middle School Upland Elementary
California Avenue School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland High School
California Elementary School Head Start Nichols Elementary Upland Junior High School
California Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California High School Healdsburg Charter School Nightingale Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
California League of Schools Healdsburg Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Utah Street School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg High School Niles Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
California School Healdsburg Junior High School Nimitz Middle School Vacaville Adult School
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Huffman School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville High School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vail High
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Noralto Elementary Valencia Elementary
Campbell Adult Education Hellen Caro Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Campolindo High School Hemlock Elementary School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valentine Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Valerio ES
CAMS SOC Henry Elementary School Normont ES Valhalla Elementary School
CANDO Herbert Green Middle School North Cow Creek School Valinda School of Academics
Canfield ES Herbert Slater Middle School North Davis Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Canistota High School Heritage Oak Elementary School North DeSoto High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herrera Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Herrick Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Vallecito Elementary School
Canon School Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito High School
Cantara Street School Hidden Hills Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Adult School
Canterbury Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Charter School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallejo High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT High School at Moorpark College North Terrace Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cape May County High School High School ESY Northgate High School Valley Alternative High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School High School Summer School Northridge Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Highland Elementary Northridge Middle School Valley Center High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Highland High School Northside School Valley Center Middle School
Cardozo Middle School Highland Park HS Northview High School Valley Center Prep
Career & Transition Center West Highlands Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Highlands High School Northwood Elementary Valley High School
Career Technical Education Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northwood Elementary School Valley High School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillcrest Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Middle School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary Norwood Street ES Valley Oak High School
Carlsbad High School Hillside Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillside High School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillside Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carlson Home Hospital School Hilmar High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hilmar Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View ES
Carpenter Community Charter Hobart EEC O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley View Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hodge Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carson Senior High School Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Carson Valley Middle School Holbrook Language Academy Oakcrest Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hollenbeck Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carter High School Hollencrest Middle School Oakdale High School Van Ness Ave ES
Carteret Pre-School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Nuys ES
Carthage High School Hollywood High School Oakdale K-8 Van-Far Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oaklawn Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carthage Junior High School Hollywood Primary Center Oakley Elementary Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carthage Middle School Holmes Oakley Elementary (ES) Vanguard Learning Center
Carthage Start Central Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carthage Technical Center Holmes Avenue ES Oakmont Elementary School Varnado High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oaks Middle School Vaughn Early Education Center
Caruthers Elementary School Homestead High School Oakshire Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Carver Honduras Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Venetia Valley
Carver Middle School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Ocean Academy Venice High School
Casey Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Alternative Venice Skills Center
Casita Center Hooper Primary Center Ocean Shores High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Elementary School Oceanside High School Venture Independent Study
Castelar Elementary Hoover Middle School Odyssey High School Vermont Ave ES
Castille Elementary School Hoover Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vernon City Elementary
Castlebay Lane Charter Hoover Street Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hope Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Cave Language Academy Hope Street Elementary Old River Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
CC Meneley Elementary School Horizons CIS Old Summit High School Vichy Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Horizons Home Study Olive Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hospitality & Tourism Olive Grove Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Centennial High School Houma Junior High School Olive View Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Center Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oliveira Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Central Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Village East Middle School
Central Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village K-8 School
Central Elementary School Hudson River Olla Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Central High School Hughbanks Elementary Olympic High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Central Language Academy Hughes Middle School Olympic Primary Center Vine School
Central Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Online Academy -Sonoma County Vine Street Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ontario High School Vinedale Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary Vineland Elementary
Century Park ES Huntington Park Elementary School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineyard Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Community School Huntington Park HS Orange Glen High School Vineyard School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orange Grove Middle School Vineyard STEM
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orchard Academies Vintage High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School ICC Community School Orchard Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Idaho Hill Elementary School Orchard K-8 Virgil Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Organization of Management Administrators Virginia Road ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Orinda Intermediate School Virtual Learning Academy
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Oropeza Elementary Virtual Learning Center
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence High School Osceola St. Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chaffey Adult School Independent Studies Academy Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chaffey Community Day School Indian Creek Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chaffey District Online High School Inez Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista Alternative School
Chaffey High School Instructional Technology Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista De Las Cruces
Challenger Middle School Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School International High School Owensmouth HS Vista del Mar Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School International School of Monterey Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Fundamental School
Chaparral Middle School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Iron House Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Irving Magnet Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Magnet Middle School
Charles J. Riley Irvington High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Irwin High School Paden Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Island High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Charles White Elementary Isleton Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Visual and Performing Arts
Charlotte Wood Middle School IT Help Desk Pajaro Valley High School Volcano Vista High School
Charnock Road ES ITD Demo Palisades Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chatsworth High School ITD Web Services Palm Avenue Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Chavez J. H. Workman Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cheremoya Elementary J. M. Tate High School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cherryland Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Middle School Waggoner Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Jacks Valley Elementary School Panorama City ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School PANTHER Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jackson Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Walgrove Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paramount Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James A Garfield Senior High Park Avenue ES Walnut Canyon School
Christensen Middle School James A. Forrest Elementary Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Leitch Elementary School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cibola High School James Lick High School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School James Monroe Elementary Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cipriani Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parkway High School Walton Middle School
Citrus Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
City of Angels School JC Harmon High School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warm Springs Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jean Callison Elementary Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Community Adult School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pathways Community Day School Warwick Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson High School Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Cleveland Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Cleveland Middle School Jena Elementary School Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Cleveland SH Jena High School PDP/SpEd Washington Open Elementary
Clifford Street School Jena Junior High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Clinton Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Cloverland Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Peary Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pegasus High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cochiti Elementary School Jimenez Elementary Penniman Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cohasset Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pennycook Elementary Watsonville High School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jimmy Carter Middle School Pensacola High School Webster
Cole County R-V School District Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pepper Tree Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Perez CTC Weed Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Joe Michell School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weemes Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams Middle School Peterson Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Adams MS Petroglyph Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School John Baker Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
College Park Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Phillips Elementary School Werner Elementary
College Park High School John Blacow Elementary School Phoenix High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phoenix High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Colony High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School West Athens Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John F. Kennedy High School Pine Forest High School West Carteret High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Finney High School Pine Hollow Middle School West Covina High School
Columbus Middle School John Fiske Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High Summer School
Colusa Alternative High School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West End Corridor
Colusa High School John Gomes Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Colusa Home School John H. Eader Elementary School Piner High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Comanche Elementary School John Hope Continuation High Pinewood EEC West Hollywood Elementary
Common Core Technology Project John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Liechty Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Mesa High School
Community Day School John M. Horner Junior High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Middle School
Community High School John Marshall High School Pinon Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Community High School John Muir Elementary Pioneer Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Compton Adult School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Vernon Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pioneer K-8 Westborough Middle School
Compton Early College High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton High School John Swett Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Concord High School John Vierra High School Plantation Park Elementary School Westmont High School
Concordia Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Platt Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Condit Elementary School Jones Primary Center Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jordan High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Jordan SOC Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Contract Independent Studies Jordan-Plus Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Plummer Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cope Middle School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cordova Park Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Wherry Elementary School
Corning Union High School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary White Church Elementary School
Corona Avenue School José Valdés Math Institute Polk Middle School White Oak Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Poly SOC White Point Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Polytechnic High School Whitman High School
Coronado Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pomelo Community Charter School Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Whittier
Coronado High Summer School Justice Street ES Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Justin Early Learners Academy Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Kaiser Elementary School Portal Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal MHS Widney High CTC
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Porter Middle School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kathryn Hughes Elementary Powell Elementary School Wilcox High School
Country High School Keema High School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will C. Wood High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelley Elementary Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary Preschool Services Willard
Coyote Willow Family School Kelly Elementary School President Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kendrick Junior Senior High School Preston Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Creekside Elementary Kennedy HS Priest River Education Program William Green Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Kennedy Middle School Priest River Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Crenshaw High School Kentwood Elementary Priest River Junior High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Keppel Academy Priest River Lamanna High School William James Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Kettering Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Prisk William Workman High School
Crittenden County High School King Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County Middle School Kings Mountain Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Croatan High School Kingsfield Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kingsley Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow ES
CTE/ROP Kingston Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Kinoshita Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington MS
Cucamonga Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington Park Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School Kit Carson Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kittridge Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Knightsen Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Curtiss Middle School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quincy Jones ES Wilson Middle School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kohler K-8 Quindaro Elementary School Wilson SOC
CUSD Career Preparation Kolb Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kootenai High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kordyak Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Korenstein Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kornblum Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Krey Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition Kucera Middle School Ralston Middle School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Print Services Kwis Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Cueva High School Ramona High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Entrada School Ramona Infant Center Winters High School
CUSD Student Support Services La Joya Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Luz Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Winton Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department La Merced Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wisdom Elementary
D.H. White Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Cucamonga High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Middle School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Puente High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodham Middle School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Dale Avenue School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Dalton Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Ransom Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Lafayette Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Dana Hills High School Lafayette Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dana MS LaFayette Park Primary Center Redwood Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Danbury Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Laguna Nueva School Regency Charter Woodside Elementary School
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Regency Park Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Elementary Reid Continuation High School Woonsocket School District
Davis Intermediate School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Workman Elementary
Davis Magnet School Lake Primary School Renaissance High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Middle School Lake Street PC Renaissance School for the Arts Wyandotte Alternative School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakeview Renaissance SOC Wyandotte High School
Davis Senior High School Lakewood High School Reseda ES Yerba Buena High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakewood SOC Reseda High School YES Academy
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lakota Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakota Public School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley High School
De Anza Middle School Lalumier School Rialto High School York Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lanai Road Rialto Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
Del Amigo High School Landmark Elementary Rice Elementary Young Men's Leadership Academy
Del Amo Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Rice Elementary (ES) Yountville Elementary School
Del Mar High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Richland Avenue School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Norte High School Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgepoint K-8 Yreka Adult School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Riley Elementary School Yreka High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lanterman HS Rincon Valley Middle School Zane Grey HS
Del Rey Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Las Flores Middle School Rio del Mar Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Zia Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zones of Choice
Del Valle Transition Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Zuni Elementary School
Delevan ES Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zupanic High School
Delta Bridges School LaSalle High School Rio Verde Secondary ~ Benjamin's School
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Schools LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School ~SK Play School
Delta Elementary School Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lassen Elementary Rio Vista High School
Delta High School Latona Elementary School Riordan Primary Center